Serbia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Belgrade

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Belgrade. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Belgrade with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,1322,567
BustAfghanistan 4,0532,518
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,0042,488
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,2202,622
FarahAfghanistan 3,8312,381
GardizAfghanistan 4,3122,679
GhazniAfghanistan 4,2522,642
HeratAfghanistan 3,7242,314
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,2272,627
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,3622,711
KabulAfghanistan 4,2572,645
KandaharAfghanistan 4,1722,593
KhostAfghanistan 4,3842,724
KunduzAfghanistan 4,1182,559
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,8302,380
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,9812,474
North SalangAfghanistan 4,1982,609
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,7512,331
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,8662,402
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,1052,551
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,8912,418
ShkoderAlbania 310192
TiranaAlbania 389242
VloreAlbania 489304
AdrarAlgeria 2,6231,630
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,7051,060
AlgiersAlgeria 1,7011,057
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,382859
BatnaAlgeria 1,562971
BecharAlgeria 2,4621,530
BejaiaAlgeria 1,574978
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,5631,593
BiskraAlgeria 1,6751,041
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,2211,380
ChlefAlgeria 1,8711,163
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,502933
DjanetAlgeria 2,4901,547
DjelfaAlgeria 1,8461,147
El GoleaAlgeria 2,2051,370
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,7191,068
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,9921,238
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,9171,191
In AmenasAlgeria 2,0951,302
In SalahAlgeria 2,5231,568
MilianaAlgeria 1,8011,119
OranAlgeria 2,0501,274
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,8371,763
SkikdaAlgeria 1,438894
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,8031,742
TebessaAlgeria 1,477918
TimimounAlgeria 2,4771,539
TindoufAlgeria 3,1671,968
TouggourtAlgeria 1,7971,117
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,46710,233
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,7004,785
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,542958
HuamboAngola 6,4233,991
LuandaAngola 6,0103,734
LuenaAngola 6,2923,910
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,7254,179
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,8648,615
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,7858,566
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,8028,577
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,1198,152
ByrdAntarctica 15,7929,813
DavisAntarctica 13,4678,368
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,8148,584
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,0559,977
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,8637,372
AzulArgentina 12,1227,533
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,4227,719
BarilocheArgentina 13,1898,196
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,8697,375
CeresArgentina 11,7497,301
ChamicalArgentina 12,0937,515
ChepesArgentina 12,1877,573
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,2528,235
ConcordiaArgentina 11,5857,199
CórdobaArgentina 12,0167,467
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,0207,469
CorrientesArgentina 11,3377,045
EsquelArgentina 13,3048,267
EzeizaArgentina 11,8907,388
FormosaArgentina 11,2026,961
General PicoArgentina 12,3077,648
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,7567,306
JuninArgentina 12,0297,475
La PlataArgentina 11,8597,369
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,4217,097
La RiojaArgentina 12,0597,493
LaboulayeArgentina 12,1667,560
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,8258,591
Las LomitasArgentina 11,2526,992
Malarg EArgentina 12,6977,890
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,0328,099
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,0657,497
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,9757,441
MendozaArgentina 12,4607,743
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,4517,737
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,4797,133
NeuquenArgentina 12,8367,976
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,0957,516
OranArgentina 11,4067,088
ParanaArgentina 11,7917,327
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,3997,084
PehuajoArgentina 12,1947,577
PergaminoArgentina 11,9577,430
PigeArgentina 12,3547,677
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,0197,469
PosadasArgentina 11,1356,920
PresidenciaArgentina 11,4097,090
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,5307,786
Punta IndioArgentina 11,8497,363
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,8197,344
ReconquistaArgentina 11,5377,169
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,1517,551
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,7218,526
RivadaviaArgentina 11,3807,071
RosarioArgentina 11,8977,393
SaltaArgentina 11,6227,222
San AntonioArgentina 12,7607,929
San LuisArgentina 12,3107,650
San RafaelArgentina 12,5497,798
Santa RosaArgentina 12,4057,709
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,7567,305
SarmientoArgentina 13,3428,291
TrelewArgentina 12,9388,040
TucumanArgentina 11,7517,302
UshuaiaArgentina 13,8498,606
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,1287,536
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,8727,378
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,2767,629
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,0291,261
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,8224,239
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7479,164
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1928,198
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,6608,488
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5468,417
AmberleyAustralia 15,4059,573
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,0319,340
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,4219,583
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3187,655
CairnsAustralia 14,0818,750
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,6029,696
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1677,561
CedunaAustralia 14,2028,825
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8169,207
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,9588,673
Cobar MoAustralia 15,1129,391
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,6598,488
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,6139,702
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8538,608
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0728,123
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,5847,820
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,9096,158
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,3739,553
East SaleAustralia 15,5909,688
Esperance (po)Australia 13,4098,333
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4108,333
EssendonAustralia 15,3969,567
ForrestAustralia 13,6878,505
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,7799,805
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5287,785
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,3078,269
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7677,933
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,8369,841
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,8259,834
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,2628,862
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1748,187
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,7589,792
LavertonAustralia 15,3929,565
LearmonthAustralia 12,0047,460
LongreachAustralia 14,4538,981
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,4538,981
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,15910,041
Low HeadAustralia 15,7049,759
Mackay MoAustralia 14,6709,116
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,89010,496
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3597,680
MeekatharraAustralia 12,6627,868
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,3889,562
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,4069,573
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,9839,311
Mount GambierAustralia 15,0789,370
Mount IsaAustralia 13,8788,624
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,66710,357
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,7798,563
Nowra RanAustralia 15,6879,748
NuriootpaAustralia 14,7579,170
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0397,481
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,0328,720
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8437,981
Port HedlandAustralia 12,2167,591
RichmondAustralia 15,6309,713
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9339,279
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,6819,744
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,6789,743
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3858,318
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,3848,317
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,3178,276
TibooburraAustralia 14,6829,123
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3418,911
WaggaAustralia 15,4579,605
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,9146,161
WilliamtownAustralia 15,6669,735
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,3578,921
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7947,950
WoomeraAustralia 14,3828,937
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5957,827
GrazAustria 459285
InnsbruckAustria 755469
KlagenfurtAustria 520323
LinzAustria 614381
SalzburgAustria 663412
ViennaAustria 496308
Zell Am SeeAustria 654406
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,2131,375
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,4511,523
GancaAzerbaijan 2,1541,338
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,2651,407
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,1571,340
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,2281,385
LerwickUk 2,2281,385
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,2611,405
QubaAzerbaijan 2,2981,428
SakiAzerbaijan 2,1971,365
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,4051,495
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,3351,451
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,3251,445
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,2131,375
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,3801,479
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,2191,379
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,1401,330
Horta, FaialAzores 4,0752,532
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,8802,411
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,2252,625
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,6625,383
MuharraqBahrain 3,3882,106
ChittagongBangladesh 6,8354,247
DhakaBangladesh 6,6404,126
CharnocksBarbados 8,2005,096
BrestBelarus 847527
GomelBelarus 1,142710
GrodnoBelarus 1,013629
MinskBelarus 1,139708
MogilevBelarus 1,232765
VitebskBelarus 1,353841
BrusselsBelgium 1,372853
D’UccleBelgium 1,372853
OstendeBelgium 1,483922
Belize CityBelize 10,0426,240
BeninBenin 4,6212,871
BohiconBenin 4,5472,826
CotonouBenin 4,6212,871
KandiBenin 4,1012,548
NatitingouBenin 4,2472,639
ParakouBenin 4,2982,671
SaveBenin 4,4412,760
BermudaBermuda 7,1914,468
La PazBolivia 11,1886,953
Santa CruzBolivia 10,9066,777
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 192119
FrancistownBotswana 7,3754,583
MaunBotswana 7,2104,480
TshaneBotswana 7,6534,756
AimoresBrazil 9,4735,887
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,6795,393
AltamiraBrazil 8,9085,536
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,6465,994
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,9906,208
ApodiBrazil 8,0535,004
AracajuBrazil 8,4595,256
AracuaiBrazil 9,3135,787
AragarcasBrazil 9,9456,180
AraxaBrazil 9,8746,136
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,2435,122
BageBrazil 11,3247,037
BambuiBrazil 9,8466,118
BarbacenaBrazil 9,8036,092
BarbalhaBrazil 8,3015,158
BarcelosBrazil 9,5635,943
BarraBrazil 8,8955,527
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,5765,330
BarreirasBrazil 9,1145,664
BelémBrazil 8,4825,271
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,7026,029
BelterraBrazil 9,0735,638
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,7945,465
Bom JesusBrazil 10,8666,752
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,0985,653
BrasiliaBrazil 9,6275,982
BrevesBrazil 8,6545,378
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,5945,962
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,8396,114
CabroboBrazil 8,4075,224
CaceresBrazil 10,3576,436
CaetiteBrazil 9,1095,661
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,0565,006
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,4866,516
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,6206,599
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,0506,245
Campos SalesBrazil 8,3505,189
CanavieirasBrazil 9,0015,593
CaparaoBrazil 9,6155,975
CapinopolisBrazil 9,9836,204
CaratingaBrazil 9,5725,948
CaravelasBrazil 9,2015,718
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,2095,723
CarolinaBrazil 8,8905,525
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,5186,536
CataguasesBrazil 9,7446,055
CatalaoBrazil 9,8296,108
CatanduvaBrazil 10,1456,304
CaxiasBrazil 8,3835,210
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,9576,809
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,8874,901
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,7966,087
ChapecoBrazil 10,8866,765
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,9606,189
CipoBrazil 8,5725,327
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,1005,655
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,5915,960
CordeiroBrazil 9,7786,076
CorrentinaBrazil 9,2095,723
CorumbaBrazil 10,5856,578
CoximBrazil 10,3396,425
CrateusBrazil 8,2155,105
CuiabaBrazil 10,2016,339
CuritibaBrazil 10,5216,538
DiamantinaBrazil 9,5355,925
DiamantinoBrazil 10,1336,297
DouradosBrazil 10,6446,614
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,9306,171
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,1556,932
EspinosaBrazil 9,2015,718
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,5254,676
FloraniaBrazil 8,0254,987
FlorestaBrazil 8,3615,196
FlorianoBrazil 8,5195,294
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,6546,620
FormosaBrazil 9,5645,943
FortalezaBrazil 7,9484,939
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,8956,770
FrancaBrazil 9,9916,208
GaranhunsBrazil 8,2455,123
GoianiaBrazil 9,7946,086
GoiasBrazil 9,7956,087
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,4755,888
GrajauBrazil 8,6895,399
GuairaBrazil 10,7536,682
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,0214,984
GuaratingaBrazil 9,1345,676
IbiriteBrazil 9,7176,038
IguatuBrazil 8,2205,108
IlheusBrazil 8,9335,551
ImperatrizBrazil 8,7445,434
IndaialBrazil 10,6406,612
IpameriBrazil 9,8056,093
IraiBrazil 10,9336,794
IreceBrazil 8,8225,482
ItaberabaBrazil 8,8305,487
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,3835,831
ItaitubaBrazil 9,2845,769
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,4515,873
ItaperunaBrazil 9,6756,012
ItapevaBrazil 10,3736,446
ItirucuBrazil 8,8685,511
ItuacuBrazil 8,9995,592
IvinhemaBrazil 10,5886,580
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,3816,451
JacobinaBrazil 8,7155,416
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,9764,956
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,9774,957
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,6646,005
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,8206,102
LavrasBrazil 9,8846,142
LencoisBrazil 8,8975,529
LinharesBrazil 9,4005,841
LondrinaBrazil 10,4836,515
MacapaBrazil 8,5595,319
MacauBrazil 7,9254,925
MaceioBrazil 8,2585,132
MachadoBrazil 9,9826,203
ManausBrazil 9,5065,907
MarabaBrazil 8,8525,501
MaringaBrazil 10,5396,549
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,9565,565
Monte AzulBrazil 9,2075,721
Monte SantoBrazil 8,5705,325
MonteiroBrazil 8,1955,093
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,4235,855
Morada NovaBrazil 8,0454,999
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,7705,450
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,8116,097
ObidosBrazil 9,0605,630
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,3075,162
ParacatuBrazil 9,6726,010
ParanaBrazil 9,3505,810
ParanaguaBrazil 10,4796,512
ParanaibaBrazil 10,1816,327
ParintinsBrazil 9,2115,724
ParnaibaBrazil 8,1205,046
Passo FundoBrazil 10,9636,812
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,7646,068
PaulistanaBrazil 8,5005,282
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,4065,223
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,1865,708
PeixeBrazil 9,3595,816
PetrolinaBrazil 8,5615,320
PicosBrazil 8,4345,241
PiraiBrazil 9,9306,171
PirenopolisBrazil 9,7066,031
PompeuBrazil 9,7136,036
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,7316,668
Porto De MozBrazil 8,7925,464
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,7096,655
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,2556,372
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,0286,853
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,2525,750
PosseBrazil 9,3755,826
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,1205,046
RecifeBrazil 8,0635,011
RemansoBrazil 8,6965,404
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,6516,619
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,9066,156
Rio NegroBrazil 10,6136,595
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,0156,224
SalvadorBrazil 8,7415,432
Santa MariaBrazil 11,1676,939
SantaremBrazil 9,0375,616
SantosBrazil 10,2006,338
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,1446,304
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,1705,698
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,1775,081
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,8006,711
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,1526,930
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,9586,188
Sao LuisBrazil 8,2595,132
Sao MateusBrazil 9,3255,795
São PauloBrazil 10,1836,328
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,0776,262
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,6546,620
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,6345,365
SerrinhaBrazil 8,6515,376
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,6836,017
SobralBrazil 8,0685,013
SoureBrazil 8,4295,238
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,9855,583
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,4487,114
SurubimBrazil 8,0995,033
TaguatingaBrazil 9,2375,740
TarauacaBrazil 10,7436,676
TauaBrazil 8,2685,138
TefeBrazil 9,8916,146
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,3615,817
TeresinaBrazil 8,3635,197
TiriosBrazil 8,7645,446
TorresBrazil 10,8756,758
TracuateuaBrazil 8,3365,180
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,3066,404
TriunfoBrazil 8,2665,137
TucuruiBrazil 8,7615,444
TuriacuBrazil 8,2735,141
UaupesBrazil 9,8046,092
UbatubaBrazil 10,0766,262
UberabaBrazil 9,9576,187
VassourasBrazil 9,8956,149
VicosaBrazil 9,7006,027
VitoriaBrazil 9,4975,902
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,0685,635
Ze DocaBrazil 8,4485,250
BurgasBulgaria 620385
LomBulgaria 247154
PlevenBulgaria 366228
PlovdivBulgaria 454282
SadovoBulgaria 467290
SandanskiBulgaria 427265
SofiaBulgaria 335208
VarnaBulgaria 624388
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,1692,590
BurundiBurundi 5,4223,369
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,6655,385
SiemreapCambodia 8,4475,249
BatouriCameroon 4,5242,811
DoualaCameroon 4,6562,893
GarouaCameroon 4,0022,487
MamfeCameroon 4,4802,784
MarouaCameroon 3,8662,402
NgaoundereCameroon 4,2172,621
NkoundjaCameroon 4,4552,768
YaoundeCameroon 4,6382,882
YokoCameroon 4,4352,756
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,9765,578
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,9355,552
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2814,525
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,6403,505
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,9763,092
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,4434,625
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,7034,787
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,5664,080
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,9145,539
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,6914,158
Banff, AbCanada 8,5355,304
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,1614,450
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,4003,356
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,5215,295
Bissett, MbCanada 7,7224,799
Blue River, BcCanada 8,5705,325
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,1104,418
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,7455,434
Brandon, MbCanada 8,0154,981
Broadview, SkCanada 8,0945,029
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,2583,268
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,9465,559
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,6273,497
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,5395,306
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,7234,178
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,4885,274
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,5914,095
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,9715,574
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,1843,222
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,3493,324
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,7743,588
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,9254,303
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,9725,576
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,9175,541
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,4253,371
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,7915,463
Chapais, QcCanada 6,7044,166
Charlo, NbCanada 6,2973,913
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,1933,848
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,1903,846
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,9375,553
Chatham, NbCanada 6,3003,915
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,5644,079
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,6764,149
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,8543,638
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,0384,374
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,9104,294
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,3443,321
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,0434,998
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,1644,452
Comox, BcCanada 8,9845,582
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,0444,377
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,2173,863
Coronation, AbCanada 8,3035,159
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,6955,403
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,6193,492
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,9184,920
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,2435,122
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,2205,108
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,6583,516
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,5093,423
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,6194,113
Dryden, OnCanada 7,6754,769
Earlton, OnCanada 7,1414,437
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,2635,135
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,2265,112
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,2375,119
Edson, AbCanada 8,3375,181
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,9085,536
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,1144,421
Estevan, SkCanada 8,2125,103
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,7695,449
Eureka, NtCanada 5,4233,370
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,6844,775
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,6734,768
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,8714,891
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0034,973
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,4915,277
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6804,772
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,5854,713
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,2105,102
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,8644,887
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,4414,002
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,4363,999
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,6053,483
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,4863,409
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,2504,506
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,0385,617
Golden, BcCanada 8,5745,328
Goose, NfCanada 5,6473,509
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,4254,614
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,2595,132
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,3853,968
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,0453,757
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,1095,039
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,3153,924
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,2983,914
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,4644,638
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,6453,508
Harrow, OnCanada 7,7304,804
Hay River, NtCanada 7,6234,737
Hope, BcCanada 8,9145,539
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7494,194
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,3323,935
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,2534,507
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,6053,483
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,7963,602
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,2105,102
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,7485,436
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,1614,450
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,1634,451
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,7865,460
Kenora, OnCanada 7,7584,821
Kingston, OnCanada 7,1844,464
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,1984,473
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,9534,321
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,8643,644
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,9254,303
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,7884,839
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,3974,597
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,8474,255
Langara, BcCanada 8,7195,418
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,2454,502
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,5755,329
London, OnCanada 7,5494,691
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,6463,508
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,4754,645
Lytton, BcCanada 8,8315,488
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,0523,761
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,0044,352
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,5395,306
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,7814,835
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,8275,485
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,4655,261
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,9805,580
Moncton, NbCanada 6,3033,916
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,3783,964
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,8974,286
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,9214,301
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,2265,111
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,9294,306
Morden, MbCanada 7,9894,964
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,2974,534
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,5723,462
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,0105,599
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,8893,659
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,2663,894
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4524,631
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,1175,044
North Bay, OnCanada 7,2054,477
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,0504,381
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,0504,381
Peace River, AbCanada 8,1135,042
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,1803,840
Penticton, BcCanada 8,8425,495
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,1084,417
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,2924,532
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,4224,612
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,0255,608
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,8573,640
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,9555,565
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,9374,932
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,9744,955
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4995,281
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6595,381
Princeton, BcCanada 8,0114,978
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,9133,674
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,6874,156
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,5805,331
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,3825,209
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,6284,740
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,1755,080
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,1795,083
Resolute, NtCanada 5,9133,674
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,6485,374
Roberval, QcCanada 6,6314,121
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,1173,801
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,5255,297
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,4283,994
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,7975,467
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,8703,648
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,2823,904
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,1105,040
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,4924,655
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,9453,694
Scott, SkCanada 8,1765,081
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,1633,830
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,3123,922
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,7944,222
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,2334,495
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,6754,769
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,6104,729
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,1175,044
Smithers, BcCanada 8,5255,297
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,7673,584
Summerside, PeCanada 6,2273,869
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,3195,170
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,3245,173
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,9933,724
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,2253,868
Terrace, BcCanada 8,5965,342
Teslin, YtCanada 8,0925,028
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,7214,798
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,5864,714
Thompson, MbCanada 7,4304,617
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,6134,731
Timmins, OnCanada 7,1624,451
Tofino, BcCanada 9,0745,639
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,3984,597
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,4094,604
Trenton, OnCanada 7,2494,505
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,2234,488
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,0263,745
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,5134,669
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,9914,344
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9845,583
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,1935,091
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,1615,071
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,0475,622
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,0855,646
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,0503,759
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,4714,642
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,0194,983
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,0745,017
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,4214,612
Windsor, OnCanada 7,7154,794
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,8874,901
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,0424,997
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,5334,060
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4334,619
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,0114,978
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,6762,284
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,7032,301
SalCape Verde 5,0983,168
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,4962,794
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,8452,389
AbecheChad 3,4422,139
FayaChad 2,9831,853
MoundouChad 4,0512,518
N’DjamenaChad 3,6692,280
AntofagastaChile 11,8877,387
AricaChile 11,4957,143
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,5278,406
ChicoChile 13,5688,431
ChillanChile 12,9458,044
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,0308,097
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,1687,562
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,5998,451
Curico-General FreireChile 12,7767,939
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,6497,239
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,1909,439
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,9658,678
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,4187,716
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,2838,254
ParronChile 12,6887,884
Puerto AysenChile 13,5618,427
Puerto MonttChile 13,3398,289
Punta ArenasChile 13,8918,632
QuinteroChile 12,6557,864
SantiagoChile 12,6367,852
SewellChile 12,6547,863
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,1338,161
ValdiviaChile 13,2438,229
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,1538,174
VallenarChile 12,2787,630
ValparaisoChile 12,6307,848
AltaiChina 5,0393,131
BeijingChina 7,4064,602
ChangchunChina 7,6824,773
ChangduChina 6,6414,127
ChangshaChina 8,0154,981
ChengduChina 7,1874,466
ChongqingChina 7,4614,636
DuianChina 6,3763,962
ErlianChina 6,8714,270
GanzhouChina 8,3525,190
GuangzhouChina 8,4415,245
HaikouChina 8,4405,245
HailarChina 6,9664,329
HamiChina 5,6603,517
HetanChina 4,9533,078
JiuquanChina 6,1903,847
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,5402,821
KashiChina 4,5272,813
KunmingChina 7,4894,654
LanzhouChina 6,8134,233
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,2753,900
NanchangChina 8,2125,103
NanjingChina 8,1585,070
NanningChina 8,0875,026
PingbianChina 7,8244,862
QingdaoChina 7,9564,944
QiqiharChina 7,3394,560
RuoqiangChina 5,4753,402
ShanghaiChina 8,4015,220
ShantouChina 8,6645,384
ShenyangChina 7,7334,805
TaiyuanChina 7,3214,549
TaoyuanChina 8,8655,509
TengchongChina 7,1584,448
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,1873,223
Xi’AnChina 7,2974,534
XichangChina 7,2524,506
YanjiChina 8,0014,972
YichangChina 7,7244,800
YinchuanChina 6,8204,238
YiningChina 4,7212,934
ZhengzhouChina 7,6004,723
ZhijiangChina 7,8424,873
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,5816,575
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,5056,528
AraucaColombia 9,5495,934
BarranquillaColombia 9,5665,944
Benito SalasColombia 10,2296,356
BogotáColombia 10,0026,216
Camilo DazaColombia 9,6215,978
El CaranoColombia 10,1156,286
Las GaviotasColombia 9,7606,065
MatecanaColombia 10,1176,287
PeralesColombia 10,1026,277
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,3655,819
Rafael NunezColombia 9,6576,001
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,9616,190
Simon BolivarColombia 9,5045,906
VanguardiaColombia 10,0026,216
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,3676,442
YariguiesColombia 9,7936,085
MoroniComoros 6,6884,156
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,3566,435
LimonCosta Rica 10,2696,381
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,4066,466
San JoseCosta Rica 10,3526,433
CrikvenicaCroatia 455283
DubrovnikCroatia 306190
SibenikCroatia 382238
SplitCroatia 352219
ZagrebCroatia 369229
CamagueyCuba 8,9795,580
CasablancaCuba 9,1615,693
HavanaCuba 9,1795,704
WillemstadCuraçao 9,0115,600
FamagustaCyprus 1,570976
LarnacaCyprus 1,571976
LimassolCyprus 1,552964
NicosiaCyprus 1,528949
BrnoCzech Republic 562350
ChebCzech Republic 843524
MosnovCzech Republic 573356
PragueCzech Republic 751467
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6272,875
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,0063,111
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4923,413
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,3193,926
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7843,594
CopenhagenDenmark 1,333829
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,228763
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,458906
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,522946
MarstalDenmark 1,323822
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,268788
OdenseDenmark 1,374854
RandersDenmark 1,486923
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,233766
StudsgårdDenmark 1,493928
TønderDenmark 1,396868
TylstrupDenmark 1,557968
TystofteDenmark 1,330827
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,535954
VestervigDenmark 1,576980
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,2822,661
Melville HallDominica 8,1565,068
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,5815,332
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,5115,289
AzuaDominican Republic 8,6685,386
BaniDominican Republic 8,6505,375
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,7145,415
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,5605,319
CabreraDominican Republic 8,5125,289
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,6305,363
CotuiDominican Republic 8,5695,325
DajabonDominican Republic 8,6525,377
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,7335,427
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,7065,410
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,5135,290
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,5425,308
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,5305,301
HigueyDominican Republic 8,4995,282
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,7185,417
ImbertDominican Republic 8,5595,319
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,6085,349
JimaniDominican Republic 8,7615,444
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,5385,305
La VegaDominican Republic 8,5925,339
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,5865,336
LuperonDominican Republic 8,5745,328
MichesDominican Republic 8,4975,280
MocaDominican Republic 8,5795,331
MoncionDominican Republic 8,6245,359
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,6275,361
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,5695,325
NaguaDominican Republic 8,5275,299
NeybaDominican Republic 8,7165,416
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,7755,453
PimentelDominican Republic 8,5635,321
PoloDominican Republic 8,7365,429
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,5545,315
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,7125,413
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,5265,298
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,5695,325
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,5615,320
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,5185,293
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,5715,326
SamanaDominican Republic 8,5015,283
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,6075,348
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,6155,353
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,6435,371
San JuanDominican Republic 8,6765,391
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,5105,288
SanchezDominican Republic 8,5235,296
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,5885,337
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,6355,366
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,6035,346
TamayoDominican Republic 8,7075,411
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,6075,348
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,5485,312
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,6225,358
YamasaDominican Republic 8,5885,337
YasicaDominican Republic 8,5665,323
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,1909,439
CanarEcuador 10,9496,804
GuayaquilEcuador 10,9926,831
IzobambaEcuador 10,7466,678
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,7806,699
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,0866,889
MilagroEcuador 10,9676,815
OtavaloEcuador 10,6776,635
PichilingueEcuador 10,8766,758
PortoviejoEcuador 10,9506,804
PuyoEcuador 10,7896,704
QuitoEcuador 10,7256,665
RumipambaEcuador 10,8016,712
San GabrielEcuador 10,6136,595
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,7241,072
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,9661,222
AswanEgypt 2,5721,599
AsyutEgypt 2,1871,359
BahariyaEgypt 1,9771,229
Beni SuefEgypt 1,9841,233
CairoEgypt 1,8941,177
DabaaEgypt 1,6811,045
DakhlaEgypt 2,2781,415
El ArishEgypt 1,9191,193
El TorEgypt 2,1821,356
FarafraEgypt 2,0841,295
HelwanEgypt 1,9161,190
HurguadaEgypt 2,2891,423
IsmailiaEgypt 1,8851,171
KhargaEgypt 2,3331,450
KosseirEgypt 2,4151,500
LuxorEgypt 2,3941,488
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,6091,000
MinyaEgypt 2,0691,286
Port-SaidEgypt 1,8191,130
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,1071,309
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,2411,392
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,0051,246
SalloumEgypt 1,531952
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,7901,112
SohagEgypt 2,2631,406
St. KatrineEgypt 2,1561,340
TahrirEgypt 1,8091,124
TantaEgypt 1,8091,124
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,4796,512
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,4176,473
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,4406,488
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,4216,476
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,7062,924
AsmaraEritrea 3,7122,307
AssabEritrea 4,1102,554
MassawaEritrea 3,7022,300
TallinEstonia 1,6471,023
TartuEstonia 1,552964
VilsandiEstonia 1,513940
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,3552,706
GonderEthiopia 3,9332,444
NegeleEthiopia 4,7652,961
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,0828,129
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,5941,612
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,6381,639
Laucala BayFiji 16,41610,201
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,32410,144
NandiFiji 16,32410,144
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,80510,443
HelsinkiFinland 1,7311,076
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,7511,088
JoensuuFinland 2,0711,287
JokioinenFinland 1,7921,114
JyvskylFinland 1,9861,234
KajaaniFinland 2,2131,375
KuopioFinland 2,0651,283
KuusamoFinland 2,4121,499
LappeenrantaFinland 1,8771,166
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,7041,059
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,9001,181
OuluFinland 2,2591,404
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,5351,576
TampereFinland 1,8661,159
TurkuFinland 1,7521,089
VaasaFinland 2,0311,262
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 996619
BiarritzFrance 1,7571,092
BordeauxFrance 1,6641,034
BrestFrance 1,9341,202
CaenFrance 1,6541,028
ChateaurouxFrance 1,467912
DijonFrance 1,216756
GourdonFrance 1,503934
GrenobleFrance 1,158720
Le MansFrance 1,589987
LilleFrance 1,445898
LyonFrance 1,218757
MarseilleFrance 1,225761
MontpellierFrance 1,320820
NancyFrance 1,166725
NantesFrance 1,7201,069
NiceFrance 1,063661
ParisFrance 1,446899
PerpignanFrance 1,428888
StrasbourgFrance 1,063660
ToulonFrance 1,178732
ToulouseFrance 1,524947
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,2795,144
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,5035,284
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,2795,145
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,3105,164
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,3575,193
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,6569,729
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,78010,427
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,77710,426
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,57810,302
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,73410,398
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,37410,175
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,46110,850
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,8216,724
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,5267,163
BitamGabon 4,8313,002
CocobeachGabon 4,9863,099
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,2083,236
LambarnGabon 5,1613,207
LastourvilleGabon 5,1323,189
LibrevilleGabon 5,0503,138
MakokouGabon 4,9753,092
MayumbaGabon 5,4503,386
MitzicGabon 4,9733,090
MkamboGabon 4,9113,052
MoandaGabon 5,1973,230
MouilaGabon 5,2733,277
Port-GentilGabon 5,1903,225
TchibanGabon 5,3813,344
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,6477,238
BanjulGambia 4,9353,067
SukhumiGeorgia 1,6551,028
TbilisiGeorgia 2,0061,246
BerlinGermany 1,001622
BrockenGermany 1,064661
CologneGermany 1,215755
DresdenGermany 862536
ErfurtGermany 986613
EssenGermany 1,240770
FichtelbergGermany 841523
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,065662
GeisenheimGermany 1,102685
GorlitzGermany 817508
HamburgGermany 1,239770
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,240771
HannoverGermany 1,162722
HelgolandGermany 1,380857
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 799496
KarlsruheGermany 1,027638
KasselGermany 1,090678
KonstanzGermany 923574
LeipzigGermany 946588
LindenbergGermany 947588
MagdeburgGermany 1,043648
MunichGermany 769478
MünsterGermany 1,236768
NeustrelitzGermany 1,091678
NurembergGermany 879546
NurnbergGermany 882548
PotsdamGermany 1,003623
RostockGermany 1,204748
SchleswigGermany 1,334829
StuttgartGermany 964599
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,176731
ZugspitzeGermany 786489
AccraGhana 4,7972,981
KumasiGhana 4,7432,947
TamaleGhana 4,4362,756
GibraltarGibraltar 2,3731,475
AlexandroupolisGreece 625388
AthensGreece 803499
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 832517
ChiosGreece 857533
CorfuGreece 578359
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 452281
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,126700
IoanninaGreece 568353
KalamataGreece 870540
KerkiraGreece 578359
Kythira IslandGreece 971603
LamiaGreece 676420
LarissaGreece 597371
LemnosGreece 664413
LimnosGreece 669416
MethoniGreece 892554
MilosGreece 959596
MitiliniGreece 814506
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 809503
NaxosGreece 950590
PatrasGreece 736457
RhodesGreece 1,133704
SamosGreece 955594
Skiros IslandGreece 729453
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,081672
ThessalonikiGreece 518322
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 824512
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 785488
AasiaatGreenland 4,7892,976
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1362,570
AputiteqGreenland 3,9412,449
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,9722,468
FrederikshbGreenland 4,7442,948
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,8473,012
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,7132,929
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,6642,277
JakobshavnGreenland 4,7152,930
JulianehbGreenland 4,5762,844
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,7222,934
Kap TobinGreenland 3,6602,275
NanortalikGreenland 4,5412,822
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,5362,819
NordGreenland 4,3102,679
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,8072,987
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,1783,218
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,4302,753
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,7182,932
UpernavikGreenland 4,8713,027
UummannaqGreenland 4,7452,949
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,1175,044
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,1195,045
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,4426,488
BokeGuinea 5,0463,136
ConakryGuinea 5,0983,168
FaranahGuinea 4,8843,035
KankanGuinea 4,7672,963
KindiaGuinea 5,0073,112
KissidougouGuinea 4,9043,047
LabeGuinea 4,8563,018
MacentaGuinea 4,9553,079
MamouGuinea 4,9313,064
NzerekoreGuinea 4,9653,085
SiguiriGuinea 4,6602,896
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,0113,114
GeorgetownGuyana 8,5785,331
TimehriGuyana 8,6095,350
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,7945,465
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,8277,971
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,6587,866
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,7037,894
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,5887,822
Midway IslandHawaii 11,6977,269
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,7037,894
CatacamasHonduras 10,0876,268
CholutecaHonduras 10,3056,404
La CeibaHonduras 10,0876,268
La MesaHonduras 10,1876,330
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,9046,155
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,3036,403
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,2506,369
TelaHonduras 10,1336,297
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,5615,320
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,5625,321
BudapestHungary 321199
Budapest-LORINCHungary 309192
DebrecenHungary 311193
KeszthelyHungary 332206
MiskolcHungary 367228
PecsHungary 220136
SzegedHungary 164102
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 403251
AkureyriIceland 3,2772,036
DalatangiIceland 3,0721,909
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,0861,918
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,1891,981
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,2322,008
ReykhólarIceland 3,4402,138
ReykjavíkIceland 3,3772,099
StykkisholmurIceland 3,4502,144
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,2752,035
AgraIndia 5,4133,364
AhmedabadIndia 5,2743,277
AkolaIndia 5,7893,598
AllahabadIndia 5,8213,617
AmritsarIndia 4,8753,029
BangaloreIndia 6,4223,991
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,9703,710
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,5134,048
BikanerIndia 4,9843,097
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,6194,113
CherrapunjiIndia 6,6224,115
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,6224,115
DaltonganjIndia 6,1033,792
DarbhangaIndia 6,1013,791
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,7174,174
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,7244,178
DumkaIndia 6,3383,939
DwarkaIndia 5,0503,138
GoaIndia 5,9373,690
GuwahatiIndia 6,5524,071
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,1433,818
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,5463,447
JagdalpurIndia 6,3003,915
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,5464,068
KotaIndia 5,3783,342
KozhikodeIndia 6,4233,991
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,9373,068
LudhianaIndia 5,0073,111
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,2233,867
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,3893,349
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,5973,478
MusulipatnamIndia 6,4474,006
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,9183,677
New DelhiIndia 5,2533,264
PambanIndia 6,8404,250
PuneIndia 5,7043,545
SagarIndia 5,6973,540
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,7262,937
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,7344,185
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,7344,185
VeravalIndia 5,2583,267
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,5014,040
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,6887,263
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,6146,596
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,2066,342
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,8337,353
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,0166,845
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,9147,403
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,8005,468
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,0088,084
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,2875,771
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,9196,164
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,5337,788
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,2296,978
AbadanIran 2,9051,805
ArakIran 2,7661,719
BabolsarIran 2,8341,761
Bandar AbbasIran 3,7312,318
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,5451,581
Bandar LengehIran 3,6682,279
BirjandIran 3,5672,217
BushehrIran 3,1941,985
ChahbaharIran 4,1912,604
DezfulIran 2,7821,729
EsfahanIran 3,0111,871
IranshahrIran 4,0582,522
KermanIran 3,5622,214
KermanshahIran 2,5491,584
Khoram AbadIran 2,6931,674
MashhadIran 3,4072,117
OroomiehIran 2,1941,363
RamsarIran 2,6701,659
RashtIran 2,5661,594
SemnanIran 2,9561,837
ShahroudIran 3,0311,883
ShirazIran 3,2832,040
TabrizIran 2,2661,408
TeheranIran 2,7871,732
YazdIran 3,2482,018
ZahedanIran 3,9162,433
ZanjanIran 2,5121,561
BaghdadIraq 2,4091,497
BasraIraq 2,8561,775
BelmulletIreland 2,4121,499
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,2471,396
ClaremorrisIreland 2,3341,450
ClonesIreland 2,2351,389
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,3121,437
CorkIreland 2,2621,406
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,2611,405
DublinIreland 2,1511,337
KilkennyIreland 2,1971,365
Malin HeadIreland 2,2831,419
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,1241,320
ShannonIreland 2,3061,433
ValentiaIreland 2,3821,480
EilatIsrael 2,1201,317
HaifaIsrael 1,8281,136
JerusalemIsrael 1,9231,195
Tel AvivIsrael 1,8941,177
AlbengaItaly 983611
AlgheroItaly 1,096681
AmendolaItaly 529329
AnconaItaly 569354
ArezzoItaly 704437
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 506315
BergamoItaly 848527
BolognaItaly 725451
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 734456
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 691430
BrindisiItaly 504313
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,125699
CameriItaly 928577
CampobassoItaly 593368
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,035643
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,104686
Cape FrascaItaly 1,135705
Cape MeleItaly 981610
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 680423
Catania, SicilyItaly 932579
CerviaItaly 651405
CiampinoItaly 719447
Cimone MountainItaly 777483
Cisa PassItaly 834518
CivitavecchiaItaly 762473
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 676420
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,007626
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 703437
DecimomannuItaly 1,125699
DobbiacoItaly 674419
FalconaraItaly 581361
Florence, TuscanyItaly 745463
Foggia, PugliaItaly 544338
FonniItaly 1,056656
FrontoneItaly 633394
FrosinoneItaly 678421
GelaItaly 1,006625
GenoaItaly 921572
GhediItaly 802498
Gioia Del ColleItaly 533331
GrazzaniseItaly 666414
GrossetoItaly 789490
GrottaglieItaly 538334
GuardiavecchiaItaly 983611
GuidoniaItaly 698434
IstranaItaly 662411
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,229764
LatinaItaly 711442
LatronicoItaly 639397
LecceItaly 542337
M. CalamitaItaly 840522
Marina Di GinosaItaly 568353
Messina, SicilyItaly 840522
MilanItaly 880547
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 924574
Mount ArgentarioItaly 795494
Naples, CampaniaItaly 665413
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 991616
PadovaItaly 677421
Paganella MountainItaly 750466
Palermo, SicilyItaly 952591
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 957595
PantelleriaItaly 1,139708
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 800497
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,070665
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 664413
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 570354
PiacenzaItaly 846526
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 811504
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 648402
Ponza IslandItaly 749465
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 598372
Pratica Di MareItaly 737458
PrizziItaly 982610
RadicofaniItaly 729453
Resia PassItaly 800497
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 630391
RivoltoItaly 594369
Rolle PassItaly 696432
RomeItaly 717446
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 744463
Ronchi LegionariItaly 559347
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,016631
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 502312
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 582361
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 835519
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,071666
Scuro MountainItaly 695432
SigonellaItaly 944587
Taranto, PugliaItaly 549341
TarvisioItaly 567353
TermoliItaly 540336
TorinoItaly 1,002623
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,008626
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,014630
TrevicoItaly 596371
TrevisoItaly 655407
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 534332
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,007626
UdineItaly 582361
Ustica IslandItaly 907564
VeniceItaly 641398
VeronaItaly 755469
VicenzaItaly 704438
Vigna Di ValleItaly 732455
ViterboItaly 726451